Official Website
 


User ID:
Password:

Sports System
Document Server
Club memos:
Circular no.MemoTarget GroupDate posted
 
Activities/Booking Status: From: Calendar To: Calendar

Activities (with parent consent letters issued)
TypeActivity NameOrganizing BodyStartUntil
<-- No record is found -->

Rooms and Playgrounds
DateTime StartTime FinishVenueStaff i/cActivity
2019/11/121:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. K.Y.LiuGuidance Team Study Group
2019/11/121:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/121:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/121:00 pm2:00 pmA304Ms. K.Y.LiuGuidance Team Study Group
2019/11/121:00 pm2:00 pmA1202Mr. H.WongNew Prefect Recruitment Interview
2019/11/123:30 pm5:00 pmC702 Sen. Phy. Lab.Mr. T.LiS6 Physics Star Programme
2019/11/123:30 pm5:00 pmA1202Ms. K.C. Chan 
2019/11/123:30 pm5:00 pm14/F Student Activities RoomMr. W.Y.YauRope Skipping Team Training
2019/11/123:30 pm5:00 pmA501 S2CMr. V.SuenDRONE Programming (Tello EDU) Course
2019/11/123:30 pm5:00 pmA505 Geography Rm.Mr. A.LiDebating Team
2019/11/123:30 pm5:00 pmA606Mr. S.C.TamMaths. Squad
2019/11/123:30 pm5:00 pm4/F PlaygroundMr. V.SuenDRONE Programming (Tello EDU) Course
2019/11/124:00 pm6:00 pmC501 7AMr. H.WongNew Prefect Recruitment Interview
2019/11/131:00 pm2:00 pmA1202Mr. H.WongNew Prefect Recruitment Interview
2019/11/131:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/131:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/131:00 pm4:00 pmA304Mr. M.Y.WongChristian Fellowship
2019/11/131:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/133:30 pm5:00 pmA505 Geography Rm.Mr. A.LiDebating Team
2019/11/133:30 pm5:00 pmC501 7AMr. C.Y.LoDrama Workshop
2019/11/133:30 pm5:30 pmA706Mr. W.Y.YauKorean Language Class
2019/11/134:00 pm6:00 pmA1202Mr. H.WongNew Prefect Recruitment Interview
2019/11/141:00 pm2:00 pmA505 Geography Rm.Mr. T.H.YeungChinese Debate Team
2019/11/141:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/141:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/141:00 pm2:00 pmA1202Mr. H.WongNew Prefect Recruitment Interview
2019/11/141:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/143:30 pm5:30 pmA501 S2CMr. C.Y.Lo小組Training
2019/11/143:30 pm5:00 pmA505 Geography Rm.Mr. A.LiDebating Team
2019/11/144:00 pm5:30 pmC501 7AMs. S.S.WuS6 Chemistry Enrichment Programme
2019/11/144:00 pm6:00 pmA1202Mr. H.WongNew Prefect Recruitment Interview
2019/11/151:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. K.Y.LiuGuidance Team Study Group
2019/11/151:00 pm2:00 pmA304Ms. K.Y.LiuGuidance Team Study Group
2019/11/151:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/151:00 pm2:00 pmA1202Mr. A.Chan中文朗誦訓練
2019/11/151:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/151:00 pm2:00 pmC501 7AMs. P.H.Yung中國語文科應試技巧班
2019/11/153:30 pm5:00 pmC702 Sen. Phy. Lab.Mr. T.LiS6 Physics Remedial Programme
2019/11/153:30 pm4:40 pmA703Mr. A.Chan中文朗誦訓練
2019/11/154:00 pm6:00 pmA505 Geography Rm.Mr. A.LiDebating Team
2019/11/154:00 pm5:30 pmC501 7AMs. S.S.WuS6 Chemistry Star Programme
2019/11/181:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/181:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/181:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/191:00 pm2:00 pmA304Ms. K.Y.LiuGuidance Team Study Group
2019/11/191:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. K.Y.LiuGuidance Team Study Group
2019/11/191:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/191:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/192:00 pm5:00 pmB1001 Home Econ. Rm.Ms. K.C. ChanCooking Group
2019/11/193:30 pm5:00 pmA606Mr. S.C.TamMaths. Squad
2019/11/193:30 pm5:00 pmC702 Sen. Phy. Lab.Mr. T.LiS6 Physics Star Programme
2019/11/193:30 pm5:00 pm4/F PlaygroundMr. V.SuenDRONE Programming (Tello EDU) Course
2019/11/193:30 pm5:00 pmA501 S2CMr. V.SuenDRONE Programming (Tello EDU) Course
2019/11/193:30 pm5:00 pm14/F Student Activities RoomMr. W.Y.YauRope Skipping Team Training
2019/11/201:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/201:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/201:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/201:00 pm4:00 pmA304Mr. M.Y.WongChristian Fellowship
2019/11/203:30 pm5:30 pmA706Mr. W.Y.YauKorean Language Class
2019/11/203:30 pm5:00 pmC501 7AMr. C.Y.LoDrama Workshop
2019/11/211:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/211:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/211:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/221:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/221:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/222:00 pm4:00 pmA505 Geography Rm.Ms. S.S.WuSTEM Study Tour Briefing Session
2019/11/251:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/251:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/251:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/253:30 pm5:00 pmC501 7AMr. C.Y.Lo小組Training
2019/11/261:00 pm2:00 pmA304Ms. K.Y.LiuGuidance Team Study Group
2019/11/261:00 pm2:00 pmA703Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/261:00 pm2:00 pmA606Ms. K.Y.LiuGuidance Team Study Group
2019/11/261:00 pm2:00 pmA706Ms. C.ChanInstrumental Training Program
2019/11/263:30 pm5:00 pm4/F PlaygroundMr. V.SuenDRONE Programming (Tello EDU) Course
2019/11/263:30 pm5:00 pmA501 S2CMr. V.SuenDRONE Programming (Tello EDU) Course
2019/11/263:30 pm5:00 pm14/F Student Activities RoomMr. W.Y.YauRope Skipping Team Training
2019/11/263:30 pm5:00 pmA1202Ms. K.C. Chan 
2019/11/263:30 pm5:00 pmC702 Sen. Phy. Lab.Mr. T.LiS6 Physics Star Programme
2019/11/263:30 pm5:00 pmA606Mr. S.C.TamMaths. Squad

Carra Hall
DateTime StartTime FinishStaff i/cActivity
2019/11/122:10 pm4:00 pmMr. K.H.TamExam. Practice
2019/11/1311:10 am12:50 pmMs. D.WongKeys to Successful Uni. Admissions Mock Intvw.
2019/11/1411:10 am12:50 pmMr. T.H.Yeung中五中文評估
2019/11/142:10 pm4:00 pmMs. D.Chong中六中文評估
2019/11/158:00 am5:00 pmMs. Louisa LoRev. Carra Education Fund Ceremony
2019/11/168:00 am5:00 pmMs. Louisa LoRev. Carra Education Fund Ceremony
2019/11/181:00 pm2:00 pmMr. D.Chung 
2019/11/192:50 pm4:00 pmMr. K.H.TamExam. Practice
2019/11/208:00 am9:30 amMr. T.H.Yeung中五中文評估
2019/11/202:10 pm4:00 pmMr. K.H.TamExam. Practice
2019/11/2111:10 am1:00 pmMs. D.Wong 
2019/11/258:00 am6:00 pmMr. S.K.WongClass Photos Taking
2019/11/2611:10 am12:50 pmMr. T.H.Yeung中五中文評估
2019/11/262:10 pm4:00 pmMs. D.Chong中六中文評估

Karl Hall
DateTime StartTime FinishStaff i/cActivity
2019/11/121:00 pm2:00 pmMs. C.ChanOrchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/123:20 pm5:20 pmMr. T.K.ChauRed Cross Youth Unit 7 Enrollment Resheral
2019/11/1311:10 am12:50 pmMs. W.Chiu創志末來簡介會
2019/11/131:00 pm2:00 pmMs. C.ChanOrchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/133:20 pm5:30 pmMs. C.CheungEnglish Drama Practice
2019/11/141:00 pm2:00 pmMs. C.ChanString Orchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/143:30 pm6:00 pmMs. C.ChanString Orchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/151:00 pm2:00 pmMs. C.ChanOrchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/178:00 am12:00 pmMr. S.K.Wong主日學
2019/11/181:00 pm2:00 pmMs. C.ChanOrchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/183:20 pm5:20 pmMr. T.K.ChauRed Cross Youth Unit 7 Enrollment Resheral
2019/11/198:00 am12:50 pmMr. T.K.ChauInfluenza Vaccination Programme
2019/11/193:20 pm5:20 pmMr. T.K.ChauRed Cross Youth Unit 7 Enrollment Resheral
2019/11/203:20 pm5:20 pmMr. T.K.ChauRed Cross Youth Unit 7 Enrollment Resheral
2019/11/211:00 pm2:00 pmMs. C.ChanString Orchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/213:30 pm6:00 pmMs. C.ChanString Orchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/229:00 am2:00 pmMs. C.ChanOrchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/251:00 pm2:00 pmMs. C.ChanOrchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/253:20 pm5:20 pmMr. T.K.ChauRed Cross Youth Unit 7 Enrollment Resheral
2019/11/261:00 pm2:00 pmMs. C.ChanOrchestra Rehearsal
2019/11/263:20 pm5:20 pmMr. T.K.ChauRed Cross Youth Unit 7 Enrollment Resheral



(c) 2001 - 2002 powered by NOB Systems (Hong Kong) Ltd. All Rights Preserved.